Is Morrisons Diet Indian Tonic Water with A Hint of Lemon Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings (contains Quinine Hydrochloride), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)

Check Morrisons Diet Indian Tonic Water with A Hint of Lemon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Diet Indian Tonic Water with A Hint of Lemon is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go