Is Morrisons Easy Cook Long Grain Rice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Long Grain Rice

Check Morrisons Easy Cook Long Grain Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Easy Cook Long Grain Rice is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep