Is Morrisons Family Flavourite For Beef Gravy Granules Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato starch, Palm oil, Salt, Wheat flour (wheat flour, calcium carbonate, iron, niacin, thiamin), Energy Maltodextrin, Colour (ammonia caramel), Flavouring (contains soya), Hydrolysed maize protein, Emulsifer (soya lecithins).
Check Morrisons Family Flavourite For Beef Gravy Granules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Family Flavourite For Beef Gravy Granules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Granule
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


