Is Morrisons Flamegrilled Chicken Breast Mini Fillets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken (94%), Rice Bran Oil, Fructose Syrup, Salt, Modified Tapioca Starch, Acidity Regulator (sodium Lactate), Stabiliser (phosphates), Lime Juice Powder.

Check Morrisons Flamegrilled Chicken Breast Mini Fillets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch