Is Morrisons Free From Gluten 2 Dark Chocolate Chip Muffins Soy Free?

Ingredients
Egg, Rapeseed oil, Sugar, Dark chocolate chunks (10%) (sugar, cocoa mass, cocoa butter, emulsifier (sunflower lecithins), flavouring), Rice flour, Potato starch, Water, Tapioca starch, Humectant (glycerol), Dried egg, Polydextrose, Rice starch, Comflour, Flavouring, Emulsifiers (cel lose, sodium stearoyl-2-lactylate), Raising agents (diphosphates, potassium carbonates), Pre /Servative (potassium sorbate).
Check Morrisons Free From Gluten 2 Dark Chocolate Chip Muffins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Free From Gluten 2 Dark Chocolate Chip Muffins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Piece


