Is Morrisons Fruit Sherbets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose syrup, sugar, palm oil, acids [citric acid, tartaric acid], flavourings, sodium bicarbonate, colours [anthocyanins, curcumin, paprika extract], spirulina concentrate.

Check Morrisons Fruit Sherbets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
HardFizzy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go