Is Morrisons German Pepperoni Seasoned With Paprika Garlic & Chilli Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Pork Fat, Salt, Paprika, Chilli Powder, Garlic Powder, Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Spice Extracts (black Pepper, Paprika), Antioxidants (sodium Ascorbate, Extracts Of Rosemary), Preservative (sodium Nitrite). May Contain Mustard.

Check Morrisons German Pepperoni Seasoned With Paprika Garlic & Chilli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking