Is Morrisons Greek Style Yogurt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Live Culture, Bifidobacterium Lactis

Check Morrisons Greek Style Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Greek Style Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyNeutral
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie