No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Morrisons Greek Style Yogurt Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Live Cultures, Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Streptococcus Thermophilus. Contains Milk.

Check Morrisons Greek Style Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Cup Or Tub

Flavor
Tangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Morrisons Greek Style Yogurt | Spoonful