Is Morrisons Greek Style Yogurt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Live Cultures, Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Streptococcus Thermophilus. Contains Milk.
Check Morrisons Greek Style Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Greek Style Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup Or Tub
Flavor
Tangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


