Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Morrison's Green Grocers Strawberries Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries

Check Morrison's Green Grocers Strawberries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSmoothie
Pescatarian? Morrison's Green Grocers Strawberries | Spoonful