Is Morrisons Herbes De Provence Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oregano, rosemary, thyme.
Check Morrisons Herbes De Provence against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Herbes De Provence in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousEarthyFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


