Is Morrisons Italian Plum Tomatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato (60%), Concentrated Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)

Check Morrisons Italian Plum Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Italian Plum Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup