Is Morrisons Lactose Free Vanilla Greek Yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Greek Yogurt (milk), Water, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Lactase Enzyme, Stabiliser (pectins), Vanilla Extract, Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (lactic Acid), Vanilla Pods. Contains Milk. Not Suitable For Milk Allergy Sufferers.

Check Morrisons Lactose Free Vanilla Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie