Is Morrisons Lemon Juice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Lemon Oil, Preservative (potassium Metabisulphite.

Check Morrisons Lemon Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSourTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMarinading