Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Morrisons Light Coconut Milk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Extract (23%), Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Carboxy Methyl Cellulose), Emulsifier (Sucrose Esters of Fatty Acids).

Check Morrisons Light Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingBakingSmoothie
Soy Free? Morrisons Light Coconut Milk | Spoonful