Is Morrisons Light Mayo With Free Range Eggs Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Rapeseed Oil (25%), Spirit Vinegar, Modified Maize Starch, Pasteurised Liquid Free Range Egg Yolk (4%), Sugar, Salt, Acidity Regulator (tartaric Acid), Thickeners (guar Gum, Xanthan Gum), Preservative (potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (calcium Disodium Edta), Flavouring (contains Mustard). Contains Egg, Mustard,
Check Morrisons Light Mayo With Free Range Eggs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Light Mayo With Free Range Eggs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil Squeeze Bottle - 12 Fl. Oz.
Hellmann's Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 30 oz
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


