No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Morrisons Low Fat Natural Yogurt Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Live Culture, Bifidobacterium Bb-12�. Contains: Milk.

Check Morrisons Low Fat Natural Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidicMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSalad
Lactose Free? Morrisons Low Fat Natural Yogurt | Spoonful