Is Morrisons Mackerel Fillets in Spicy Chilli Dressing Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mackerel (Fish) (58%), Rapeseed Oil, Water, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Chilli Extract, Paprika Extract
Check Morrisons Mackerel Fillets in Spicy Chilli Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Mackerel Fillets in Spicy Chilli Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morrisons Mackerel Fillets in Spicy Chilli Dressing is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch


