Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Morrisons Mandarin Segments In Juice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mandarin Oranges, Mandarin Orange Juice From Concentrate, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid).

Check Morrisons Mandarin Segments In Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping
Lactose Free? Morrisons Mandarin Segments In Juice | Spoonful