Is Morrisons Mandarin Segments In Light Syrup Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mandarin Oranges, Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid).

Check Morrisons Mandarin Segments In Light Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping