Is Morrisons Mango & Passion Fruit Smoothie Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice, Mango Purée (16%), Orange Juice, Apple Purée, Banana Purée, Passion Fruit Purée (4%), Orange Pulp, Peach Purée, Lime Juice

Check Morrisons Mango & Passion Fruit Smoothie against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Mango & Passion Fruit Smoothie is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking