Is Morrisons Mighty Malties Made With Wholegrain Wheat Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholewheat (98%), Sugar, Malted Barley Extract, Partially Inverted Refiners Syrup, Salt, Niacin, Iron, Pantothenic Acid (B5), Thiamin (B1), Riboflavin (B2), Vitamin B6, Folic Acid, Vitamin B12.

Check Morrisons Mighty Malties Made With Wholegrain Wheat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Lactose Free? Morrisons Mighty Malties Made With Wholegrain Wheat | Spoonful