Is Morrisons Moisturising Antibacterial Handwash Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Citric Acid, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Chloride, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate, Sodium Benzoate, Parfum, Glycol Distearate, Potassium Sorbate, Glycerin, Sodium Lactate, Glycol Stearate, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, Sodium Hydroxide, Tocopheryl Acetate, Hexylene Glycol

Check Morrisons Moisturising Antibacterial Handwash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Moisturising Antibacterial Handwash is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The Go