Is Morrisons Non-Bio Laundry Tabs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Morrisons Non-Bio Laundry Tablets contain amongst other ingredients: 15-30% Oxygen Based Bleaching Agent, 5-15% Anionic Surfactants, <5% Zeolite, Phosphonate, Polycarboxylate, Also contains: Optical Brightener, Perfume

Check Morrisons Non-Bio Laundry Tabs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Non-Bio Laundry Tabs is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Pod