This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Morrisons Oat Drink Wheat Free?

This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Oats (10%), Sunflower Oil, Chicory Fibre, Calcium Phosphates, Sea Salt, Stabiliser (gellan Gum), Vitamin B12, Riboflavin, Vitamin D. Contains: Oat. May Also Contain Nuts.

Check Morrisons Oat Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingBaking
Wheat Free? Morrisons Oat Drink | Spoonful