Is Morrisons On Market Street Thickly Sliced Yorkshire Ham Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (96%), Preservatives (potassium lactate, sodium acetates, sodium nitrite), Salt, Demerara sugar, Stabiliser (triphosphates), Pork extract, Spirit vinegar, Antioxidant (sodium ascorbate,

Check Morrisons On Market Street Thickly Sliced Yorkshire Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking