Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Morrisons Orange Juice With Bits Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Juice, Orange Bits.

Check Morrisons Orange Juice With Bits against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Lactose Free? Morrisons Orange Juice With Bits | Spoonful