Is Morrisons Original Porridge Pot Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Oats, Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Flavouring. Contains: Oats.

Check Morrisons Original Porridge Pot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go