Is Morrisons Parmigiano Reggiano Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parmigiano Reggiano

Check Morrisons Parmigiano Reggiano against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Parmigiano Reggiano is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
HardGranule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSandwichSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Morrisons Parmigiano Reggiano | Spoonful