Is Morrisons Peach Slices In Juice Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peach, Grape Juice From Concentrate, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid).

Check Morrisons Peach Slices In Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping