Is Morrisons Pickled Silverskin Onions Tangy & Crisp Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Silverskin onions, Water, Spirit vinegar, Salt, Acid (acetic acid), Preservative (sodium metabisulphite).

Check Morrisons Pickled Silverskin Onions Tangy & Crisp against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
TangyAcidicVinegarySavory
Texture
Crisp
Commonly used for
GarnishingSalad ToppingSide DishSnacking