Is Morrisons Pole and Line Caught Tuna Steak In Spring Water Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skipjack Tuna (fish) (93%), Spring Water, Salt. Contains Fish.
Check Morrisons Pole and Line Caught Tuna Steak In Spring Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Pole and Line Caught Tuna Steak In Spring Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
CHUNK LIGHT PREMIUM WILD CAUGHT TUNA IN WATER, CHUNK LIGHT
Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Alaskan Pink Salmon in Spring Water Packet 5 oz
Wild Planet Albacore Wild Tuna Steak Pole & Line Caught 5 OZ Each 6 Cans
SOLID WHITE ALBACORE PREMIUM WILD CAUGHT TUNA IN WATER, SOLID WHITE ALBACORE
Kroger® Wild Caught Chunk Light Tuna in Water Pouch
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
GrillingSaladSandwichMeal Prep


