Is Morrisons Poppy & Sesame Seed Crackers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour (wheat flour, calcium carbonate, iron, niacin, thiamin), Palm oil, Poppy seeds (4%), Sesame seeds (4%), Salt, Raising agent (ammonium carbonates), Yeast, Sugar.

Check Morrisons Poppy & Sesame Seed Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping