Is Morrisons Prawn Cocktail Flavour Crisps Multipack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Dextrose, Flavouring, Salt, Yeast Extract, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Acids (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Black Pepper Extract, Colour (Paprika Extract)
Check Morrisons Prawn Cocktail Flavour Crisps Multipack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Prawn Cocktail Flavour Crisps Multipack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morrisons Prawn Cocktail Flavour Crisps Multipack is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


