Is Morrisons Prawn Cocktail Flavour Crisps Multipack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potato, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Dextrose, Flavouring, Salt, Yeast Extract, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Acids (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Black Pepper Extract, Colour (Paprika Extract)
Check Morrisons Prawn Cocktail Flavour Crisps Multipack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Prawn Cocktail Flavour Crisps Multipack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Morrisons Prawn Cocktail Flavour Crisps Multipack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Dried


