Is Morrisons Raisins Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raisins, Cottonseed Oil

Check Morrisons Raisins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Raisins is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingBreakfastTopping