Is Morrisons Savers Great Value Tomato Ketchup Vegan Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, concentrated tomato puree (20%), sugar, spirit vinegar, modified maize starch, salt, tomato powder, clove extract.
Check Morrisons Savers Great Value Tomato Ketchup Vegan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Savers Great Value Tomato Ketchup Vegan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySavorySalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichCooking


