Is Morrisons Savers White Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dried Whole Milk, Whey Powder (milk), Dried Skimmed Milk, Emulsifiers (soya Lecithins, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate), Butter Oil (milk), Vanilla Extract. Contains Milk, Soya. May also contain cereals containing Gluten and Nuts.
Check Morrisons Savers White Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Savers White Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
VanillaSweetButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingGarnishingTopping


