Is Morrisons Smoked Gammon Joint Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (87%), Water, Salt, Dextrose, Stabiliser (Triphosphates), Sugar, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Preservatives (Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate)

Check Morrisons Smoked Gammon Joint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Smoked Gammon Joint is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSide Dish