Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Morrisons Sweet Potato Mash Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Potato (94%), Milk, Salted Butter (Butter (Milk), Salt), Salt, Black Pepper

Check Morrisons Sweet Potato Mash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Sweet Potato Mash is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Vegetable · Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Morrisons Sweet Potato Mash | Spoonful