Is Morrisons Teriyaki Stir Fry Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Soy Sauce (Water, Soybean, Wheat, Salt), Rice Wine Vinegar (7%), Ginger Purée (5%), Tomato Purée, Cornflour, Garlic Purée, Rapeseed Oil, Red Chilli, Lime Juice, Colour (Plain Caramel)
Check Morrisons Teriyaki Stir Fry Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Teriyaki Stir Fry Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morrisons Teriyaki Stir Fry Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingStir FryMeal Prep


