Is Morrisons The Best 100% Arabica Single Origin Colombian Coffee Beans Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Colombian Coffee Beans Roasted Coffee Beans
Check Morrisons The Best 100% Arabica Single Origin Colombian Coffee Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons The Best 100% Arabica Single Origin Colombian Coffee Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfast


