Is Morrisons The Best Four Bean Mint & Olive Oil Salad Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Borlotti Beans (24%), Black Turtle Beans (18%), Flageolet Beans (16%), Edamame Soybeans (11%), Sweetcorn, Grilled Red Pepper (7%) (Red Pepper, Sunflower Oil), Lemon Juice, White Wine Vinegar, Water, Olive Oil, Mint, Sunflower Oil, Chives, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Coriander, Garlic Purée, Black Mustard Seeds, Cornflour, Sea Salt, Black Pepper

Check Morrisons The Best Four Bean Mint & Olive Oil Salad against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons The Best Four Bean Mint & Olive Oil Salad is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavoryCitrus
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal Prep