Is Morrisons The Best Gluten Free 12 British Pork Chipolatas Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (85%), Water, Pea Flour, Salt, Spices, Stabiliser (Triphosphates), Preservative (Sodium Metabisulphite), and Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid). Contains Metabisulphite.
Check Morrisons The Best Gluten Free 12 British Pork Chipolatas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons The Best Gluten Free 12 British Pork Chipolatas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingCookingMeal Prep


