Is Morrisons The Best Hand Cooked Sweet Chilli Crisps Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potato, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Salt, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Soybeans, Spirit Vinegar, Tomato Powder, Parsley, Red Bell Pepper Powder, Cayenne Pepper, Coriander Powder, Chili Powder (chili, Cumin, Salt, Oregano, Garlic), Yeast Extract, Coconut Milk, Maltodextrin, Color (paprika Extract), Chili Extract, Star Anise, Sodium Caseinate (milk), Capsicum Extract. Contains Soybeans and Milk.
Check Morrisons The Best Hand Cooked Sweet Chilli Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons The Best Hand Cooked Sweet Chilli Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Jackson's Avocado Oil Sweet Potato Chips Sea Salt Kettle Cooked
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Gluten Free Sweet & Spicy Chili - 3.03 Oz
Western The Original Sweet & Smooth Dressing
About this product
Chips · Pouch


