Is Morrisons The Best Raspberry Conserve Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Raspberries, Acid (Citric Acid), Gelling Agent (Pectins), Prepared with 55g of Fruit per 100g, Total Sugar content 61g per 100g

Check Morrisons The Best Raspberry Conserve against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons The Best Raspberry Conserve is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping