Is Morrisons The Best Stainless Steel Cleaner Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Morrison's Stainless Cleaner contains amongst other ingredients: Less than 5% Non-Ionic Surfactant, Anionic Surfactant, Also contains Perfume
Check Morrisons The Best Stainless Steel Cleaner against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons The Best Stainless Steel Cleaner in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morrisons The Best Stainless Steel Cleaner is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


