Is Morrisons The Best Tomato & Mascarpone Stir In Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Mascarpone Cheese (milk) (18%), Tomato Pulp (15%), Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Onion, Cheese Powder (cheese (milk), Whey Powder (milk)), Acidity Regulator (sodium Citrates), Salt, Garlic Purée, Dehydrated Vegetables (potato, Lentils), Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Basil, Flavouring, Chilli Powder, Mushroom Extract, Concentrated Carrot Juice, Onion Juice Concentrate. Contains Milk.
Check Morrisons The Best Tomato & Mascarpone Stir In Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons The Best Tomato & Mascarpone Stir In Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
Hunt's 100% Natural Tomato Sauce - 15oz
Rao's Homemade Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Prego Pasta Sauce Traditional Italian Tomato Sauce 24oz
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Pouch


