Is Morrisons The Greengrocers On Market Street Ready To Eat Pickled Beetroot Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beetroot, Acid (Acetic Acid), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sweetener (Sucralose).
Check Morrisons The Greengrocers On Market Street Ready To Eat Pickled Beetroot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons The Greengrocers On Market Street Ready To Eat Pickled Beetroot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
AcidicSweetVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingTopping


